|
2007-03-25 - CAMPANIA
- Sorrento (NA)
5 G.P.CITTA' SORRENTO di Km. 49 alla media di 40,250 Km/h
1° D'ALESSIO GIOVANNI |
(TEAM PIANURA OBOE) |
2° BRUNO ALESSIO |
(S.C. LAVORATO) |
3° NACCA DARIO |
(TEAM PIANURA OBOE) |
4° ARAN SALVATORE |
(TEAM PIANURA OBOE) |
5° SCARANO CARMINE |
(TEAM FARIM VOLLA) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- S.Maria Codifiume (FE)
G.P.RAIO di Km. 60 alla media di 33,333 Km/h
1° PETITTO ALBERTO |
(G.S. S.MARIA CODIFIUME) |
2° CELI GIANLUCA |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) |
3° ZANGOLINI LUIGI |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) |
4° MAZZON DAVID MICHAEL |
(G.S. CORDIOLI ACL LEGNO) |
5° FAVARA SEBASTIANO |
(S.C. DAVOLI GFM ZIDE BAGNOLESE) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- Poggio Berni (RN)
20 FESTA DELLO SPORT di Km. 60 alla media di 36,000 Km/h
1° BODELLINI LUCA |
(S.S. JUVENES C.I.S. SAN MARINO) |
2° TARTARI MATTEO |
(A.S. S.C.COTIGNOLESE) |
3° ALESSANDRINI ALEX |
(A.S.D. GS BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA) |
4° SQUADRANI ANDREA |
(POL. FIUMICINESE FA.I.T.ADRIATICA) |
5° ZOLI MATTIA |
(A.S. S.C.COTIGNOLESE) |
|
|
2007-03-25 - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
- Pieris (GO)
1 TROFEO MEMORIAL MANUNZA D. di Km. 57,6 alla media di 40,116 Km/h
1° HALLER MARCO |
(KOSTELS GRAFENSTAIN) |
2° GORENC PAVEL |
(KK.ADRIA MOBIL/SLOVENIA) |
3° PAROLIN MARCO |
(TEAM ISONZO PEDALE RONCHESE) |
4° COMUZZI ANDREA |
(TEAM ISONZO PEDALE RONCHESE) |
5° CIMOLINO DAVIDE |
(A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCA) |
|
|
2007-03-25 - LIGURIA
- Alassio (SV)
23 TROFEO SPIAGGIA D'ORO di Km. 61 alla media di 35,325 Km/h
1° BORILE ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE LIGURIA) |
2° STINDEL LORENZO |
(VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM) |
3° CIRINO LORIS |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE LIGURIA) |
4° DELLA VOLPE GIORGIO |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE LIGURIA) |
5° BERNARDINI SIMONE |
(U.S. LUNI) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - LOMBARDIA
- Bolgare (BG)
24 TROFEO ENRICO ROCCA di Km. 54 alla media di 39,936 Km/h
1° RAVASIO RICCARDO |
(U.S.PALADINA) |
2° PIACENTINI NICCOLO' |
(S.C. ROMANESE A.S.D.) |
3° CALISSI ALBERTO |
(A.S.D. BIKETRETEAM) |
4° SALA FEDERICO |
(PEDALE AGRATESE ASD) |
5° ERBA SIMONE |
(S.C. ROMANESE A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - LOMBARDIA
- Puginate (CO)
50 COPPA CADUTI PUGINATESI di Km. 58,2 alla media di 38,743 Km/h
1° VIGANO' MATTIA |
(TEAM BIANCHI GEMAT FIORIN) |
2° NAVA MICHELE |
(G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA) |
3° SCHENA JACOPO |
(U.C. PUGINATESE A.S.D.) |
4° AZZOLINI MATTEO |
(U.S. CASSINA RIZZARDI) |
5° RUZZANTE FEDERICO |
(TEAM BIANCHI GEMAT FIORIN) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - LOMBARDIA
- Angera (VA)
39 VARESE ANGERA di Km. 60 alla media di 38,710 Km/h
1° FONZI GIUSEPPE |
(A.S.D. V.C. CHIETI SCALO) |
2° ARTESANI LUCA |
(POL. MOLINELLO CICLISMO) |
3° WACKERMANN LUCA |
(POL. MOLINELLO CICLISMO) |
4° FERRARIO LUCA |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
5° DRAPERI MATTEO |
(A.S.D. ESPERIA ROLFO V.I.) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - LOMBARDIA
- Morimondo (MI)
19 MORIMONDO OSSONA di Km. 60 alla media di 38,300 Km/h
1° GERALDINO CHRISTOPHER |
(PEDALE SENAGHESE) |
2° LANDINI MATTIA |
(A.S.D. G.S. BAREGGESE) |
3° AVANTAGGIATO ELIA |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
4° GRIGNANI STEFANO |
(A.S.D. G.S. CADEO) |
5° PUZZO GABRIELE |
(PEDALE SENAGHESE) |
|
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - LOMBARDIA
- Ghedi (BS)
MEMORIAL E E M FASANI di Km. 54 alla media di 38,118 Km/h
1° ZANA BRUNO |
(A.S.D.- U.C. VALLECAMONICA) |
2° CORNELIO ALBERTO |
(G.S.MONTECLARENSE) |
3° ROSSI CRISTIAN |
(C.C.CREMONESE) |
4° ABENI NICOLA |
(G.S.RONCO GUSSAGO) |
5° COCCOLI MASSIMILIANO |
(G.S.MONTECLARENSE) |
|
|
2007-03-25 - MARCHE
- Fontespina (MC)
53 TROFEO FONTESPINA di Km.
1° GASPARRINI RINO |
(TEAM CECI DREAMBIKE) |
2° VIOLA MICHELE |
(TEAM CASTROCIELO - RCG TRECCIFICIO) |
3° MARCELLI MATTIA |
(A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM) |
4° DELLE FESTE DOMENICO |
(A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM) |
5° DI SABATINO MATTIA |
(TEAM DI FEDERICO) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - SICILIA
- Terme Vigliatore (ME)
2 C.LA BOUGANVILLE di Km. 50 alla media di 35,714 Km/h
1° GUASTELLA SALVATORE |
(A.S.D. LIBERTAS FLORIDIA) |
2° CAMPAILLA BARTOLOMEO |
(POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS IBLA ASD) |
3° GIACALONE FRANCESCO |
(A.S.D. NORMANNA) |
4° GIACOBBE FRANCESCO |
(VIVAI MARCHETTA BORGONUOVO MILOR) |
5° CASCHETTO GIUSEPPE |
(POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS IBLA ASD) |
|
|
2007-03-25 - TOSCANA
- Nocchi Camaiore (LU)
9 TROFEO MECCHI FREDIANI di Km. 59 alla media di 39,333 Km/h
1° BANI EUGENIO |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) |
2° CREMONI MATTEO |
(A.S.D. G.S.QUATTRO STRADE RCG TRECCIFICIO) |
3° MENCHINI MICHAEL |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) |
4° CASAROSA JACOPO |
(U.C. ROSIGNANO COLOGNOLE) |
5° NARDONI DANIELE |
(CYCLING TEAM VIGILI DEL FUOCO) |
|
|
2007-03-25 - TOSCANA
- Stabbia (FI)
11 G.P.CIRCOLO ARCI di Km. 45 alla media di 38,571 Km/h
1° ANTONINI SIMONE |
(G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO) |
2° BERNARDINETTI MARCO |
(A.S.GUAZZOLINI) |
3° ULIVIERI MIRKO |
(G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO) |
4° BELLINI GIANNI |
(A.C. BESSI SEANO) |
5° ORSANI ANTONJ |
(G.S. STABBIA CICLISMO) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - TOSCANA
- P.te Buggianese (PT)
2 TROFEO NATALINI A. di Km. 50,4 alla media di 38,700 Km/h
1° FRUINI SIMONE |
(G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR) |
2° PASCALI MATTEO |
(S.C. CAMPI BISENZIO) |
3° MACHELUTTI CHRISTOPHER |
(G.C. VECCHIANESE) |
4° PERAZZOLO MATTEO |
(G.C. VECCHIANESE) |
5° BALDACCI ENRICO |
(POLISPORTIVA MONSUMMANESE) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
- Trento (TN)
98 LA BOLGHERA di Km. 42 alla media di 38,899 Km/h
1° ROSSI ALESSIO |
(ACD SPRINT VIDOR) |
2° CAZZARO MANUEL |
(G.S. ALTO ADIGE) |
3° DALLA COSTA ENRICO |
(US MONTECORONA) |
4° TURNATURI DANIELE |
(A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA) |
5° ZORDAN ANDREA |
(A.S.D. G.S. MAINETTI PAMA FLOCK NARDI) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - VENETO
- Stanghella (PD)
11 G.P.ROSSI COSTRUZIONI di Km. 50,6 alla media di 33,640 Km/h
1° VOLPATO ALBERTO |
(G.C. SANTANGIOLESE U.S.ACLI) |
2° MAROLA MATTEO |
(CLUB CICLISTICO ESTE) |
3° MARTIGNON MARCO |
(S.C. CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA) |
4° FAVARETTO ANDREA |
(FDB ECODEM) |
5° MAZZETTO MARCO |
(S.C. CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - VENETO
- Vittorio Veneto (TV)
38 M.O.VAL LAPISINA di Km. 55 alla media di 38,335 Km/h
1° DAL COL ANDREA |
(V.C. SAN VENDEMIANO) |
2° PIRIONI GIACOMO |
(A.S.D. PEDALE MANZANESE) |
3° DE ROSSI ALESSANDRO |
(C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE') |
4° PASIN PARIDE |
(VELOCE CLUB VO') |
5° GOBBO ROGER |
(G.C. PASIANO) |
|
|
|
2007-03-25 - VENETO
- Rossano Veneto (VI)
52 G.P.CICLI MONDIAL di Km.
1° MARCHIORI FEDERICO |
(U.C.GIORGIONE) |
2° CONTE BONIN FILIPPO |
(G.S. BICISPORT LINDA ASD) |
3° BOTTON MICHAEL |
(U.S. SCUOLA CICLISMO VO') |
4° GUDERZO ANDREA |
(V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA A.S.D.) |
5° METTI MARCO |
(A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICLISMO) |
|
|