|
2012-07-31 - LOMBARDIA
- CENE (BG)
4 TROFEO VIRGILIO PEZZOTTA A M CRONOMETRO di Km. 5,600 alla media di 17,738 Km/h
1° BELTRAMI LUCA |
(A.S.D. ASPIRATORI OTELLI-CAS.ZANI) |
2° BRESCIANI ALESSANDRO |
(U.C.FLERO) a 38" |
3° DOTTI OTTAVIO |
(S.P. KUOTA - EUPILIO) a 45" |
4° RINALDI NICHOLAS |
(S.C.ORINESE ASD) a 46" |
5° KOPSHTI RIDION |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) a 53" |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- IMOLA (BO)
17 GP FABBI IMOLA di Km. 75,600 alla media di 36,734 Km/h
1° FORTUNATO LORENZO |
(S.C. SAN LAZZARO) |
2° MARONI ALEX |
(S.S. JUVENES C.I.S. SAN MARINO) |
3° ALBANESE VINCENZO |
(CICLISTICA FIGLINESE) |
4° MESSIERI FRANCESCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) |
5° VERARDO ANDREA |
(S.C. FONTANAFREDDA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - LOMBARDIA
- CERNUSCO Sul Naviglio (MI)
5 MEMORIAL M POMBI di Km. 74
1° UZZAS SIMONE |
(ESPERIA PIASCO) |
2° COLNAGHI ANDREA |
(V.C. SOVICO) |
3° GHIRON GIORGIO |
(PEDALE CHIERESE) |
4° PICCOT MICHEL |
(A.S.D.ORANGE BIKE TEAM ) |
5° GARAVAGLIA GIACOMO |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - LOMBARDIA
- OSIO SOTTO (BG)
6 MEMORIAL ALFREDO LECCHI di Km. 72
1° CORTINOVIS ANDREA |
(A.S.D. G.S. GI-EFFE FULGOR ) |
2° CASTELLI MICHELE |
(A.S.D. VALSERIANA ALBINO ) |
3° MERIS MARIO |
(G.S.D. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO) |
4° MINARDI GABRIELE |
(POL.MOLINELLO ASD - FOOTON SERVETTO) |
5° BRESCIANINI NICOLO' |
(TEAM BARBLANCO - ENDI CAFFE' ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - LOMBARDIA
- FALOPPIO (CO)
23 MEDAGLIA D ORO FACCHINETTI EGIDIO A M di Km. 70.300 alla media di 41,353 Km/h
1° MORANDI MICHAEL |
(A.C.S.D. AMBROSOLI REMO CALZOLARI) |
2° BURCHIO FEDERICO |
(A.S.D.LIONS CYCLING TEAM ) a 1" |
3° BOTTA DAVIDE |
(A.S.D. G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ) a 21" |
4° GIRARDI WALTER |
(A.S.D. G.S. SOLBIATESE) a 24" |
5° VENTRELLI ROCCO |
(U.C.COSTAMASNAGA ) a 41" |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - LOMBARDIA
- CAMPAGNA DI LONATO (BS)
8 TROFEO CO ME CA di Km. 68 alla media di 39,037 Km/h
1° BEGNONI GIANMARCO |
(A.S.D. ASPIRATORI OTELLI-CAS.ZANI) |
2° RAMALIU REALDO |
(S.C. FDB COLOGNA VENETA) |
3° GIORDANI CARLOALBERTO |
(V.C. ISOLANO - STELLA81 -SARTORI) |
4° QUARESMINI MICHEL |
(S.C. MAZZANO ASD) |
5° VIDA MATTEO |
(S.C.TORRILE) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - MARCHE
- Recanati (MC)
7 MARE E MONTI RECANATI USSITA di Km. 83 alla media di 31,125 Km/h
1° CORRADINI MICHELE |
(U.C. PETRIGNANO ASD) |
2° ALLEGREZZA GIUSEPPE |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) a 10" |
3° RADICE RAFFAELE |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) |
4° DORIA MATTIA |
(A.S.D.TEAM CICLISTICO PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO ) a 38" |
5° PEDUCCI ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. NESTOR SEA MARSCIANO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - MOLISE
- BONEFRO (CB)
15 TROFEO TORRENTE TONA di Km. 57,600
1° VERNETTI ANDREA |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) |
2° CACCIOTTI ANDREA |
(U.C.ANAGNI TEAM NEREGGI A.S.D.) |
3° VIGGIANO GIANLUCA |
(A.S.D.SERRAMENTI DE FACENTIS FARNESE VINI) |
4° TETI ANTONIO |
(CICLISTICA BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA) |
5° RONDINONE DANIELE |
(A.S.D.SERRAMENTI DE FACENTIS FARNESE VINI) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - TOSCANA
- La Stella (FI)
19 TROFEO PANIFICIO VESCOVI di Km. 70,200 alla media di 42,294 Km/h
1° GIANNELLI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) |
2° THOMPSON JAMES |
(AUSTRALIA) |
3° VALLARINO LORENZO |
(G.S.CINQUALE - ORTONOVESE) |
4° SCARDIGLI EMANUELE |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) |
5° NESI NICOLAS |
(U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO) a 10" |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - TOSCANA
- VANGILE (PT)
51 COPPA LANDO VINICIO GIUSFREDI di Km. 80.800 alla media di 42,551 Km/h
1° BIONDI FRANCESCO |
(POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO) |
2° CAMELLI FABIO |
(G.S. POZZARELLO) a 10" |
3° NANNELLI FRANCESCO |
(G.S.BUTESE) |
4° KOPSHTI RIDION |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) a 1'00" |
5° ROTONDI MATTEO |
(CYCLING TEAM CORATTI) a 1'20" |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
- Cavedine (TN)
1 TROFEO GAGGIO di Km. 60,400 alla media di 37,645 Km/h
1° ALDRIGHETTI PAOLO |
(U.C. SANGIULIANESE) |
2° DAL MOLIN MICHELE |
(A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB SCHIO 1902) a 1" |
3° ZAMPEDRI ANACLETO |
(C.C. FORTI E VELOCI A.S.D.) |
4° LINGUANOTTO STEFANO |
(VELOCE CLUB BORGO) a 10" |
5° NARDELLI MATTEO |
(CLUB CICLISTICO GARDOLO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - VENETO
- SONA (VR)
7 G P SAN SALVATORE di Km. 70,8
1° BEVILACQUA SIMONE |
(V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA A.S.D.) |
2° ZUMERLE MARCO |
(A.S.D. OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI) |
3° BRAZZALE MATTIA |
(A.S.D. C.A.V.I. CARRARO SANDRIGOSPORT) |
4° VANIN DENIS |
(U.S. SCUOLA CICLISMO VO') |
5° CARRA MATHIAS |
(ASD DAVOLI BAGNOLESE GATTATICO ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-29 - VENETO
- CIANO DEL MONTELLO (TV)
29 TROFEO GIANFRANCO BIANCHIN di Km. 73,800 alla media di 39,892 Km/h
1° BACCIO PAOLO |
(SAN MARCO CANEVA RENAULT AMARU' ) |
2° FORCOLIN GIANLUCA |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) a 3" |
3° DALLA BETTA MICHELE |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
4° MORALE SALVATORE |
(PAD POZZARELLO CLUB 2000) a 10" |
5° CALDERARO FILIPPO |
(S.C.PALLADIO) a 15" |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - LIGURIA
- San Salvatore di Cogorno (GE)
GIORNATA CON LUCA di Km. 71 alla media di 41,359 Km/h
1° THOMPSON JAMES |
(AUSTRALIA) |
2° GARAVAGLIA GIACOMO |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
3° BERTONE FILIPPO |
(U.C. ALASSIO) a 1'10" |
4° MAMMOLITI SIMONE |
(CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA) |
5° MOSCHETTI MATTEO |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - ABRUZZO
- PESCARA (PE)
PESCARA ROCCACARAMANICO di Km. 63,700 alla media di 32,948 Km/h
1° FUGGIANO ROCCO |
(G.S.CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE ) |
2° RONDINONE DANIELE |
(A.S.D.SERRAMENTI DE FACENTIS FARNESE VINI) a 5" |
3° CACCIOTTI ANDREA |
(U.C.ANAGNI TEAM NEREGGI A.S.D.) a 10" |
4° VERNETTI ANDREA |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) a 1'20" |
5° DI FELICE FRANCESCO |
(A.S.D.DIGIOTEK TEAM ) a 1'35" |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- S.MATTEO DELLA DECIMA (BO)
9 GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI DECIMA di Km.
1° MORSELLI MARCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) |
2° MESSIERI FRANCESCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) |
3° CARRA MATHIAS |
(ASD DAVOLI BAGNOLESE GATTATICO ) |
4° POLA PATRICK |
(S.S. STELLA ALPINA RENAZZO) |
5° GHERARDI SIMONE |
(G.S. S.MARIA CODIFIUME) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
- CORDENONS (PN)
1 GRAN PREMIO CAMPANA BORNASS CAMPIONATO REGIONALE di Km. 60,400 alla media di 34,846 Km/h
1° MORALE SALVATORE |
(PAD POZZARELLO CLUB 2000) |
2° BEDENIK MANUEL |
(PERUTNINA PTUJ) a 50" |
3° CATAUDELLA LORENZO |
(SAN MARCO CANEVA RENAULT AMARU' ) a 1'24" |
4° DOLINAR TILEN |
(RADENSKA KD) a 1'39" |
5° COPETTI ANGELO |
(TEAM DANIELI FRIULI ) a 1'46" |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - LOMBARDIA
- MONTICHIARI (BS)
8 MEMORIAL SCALMANA di Km. 70 alla media di 37,500 Km/h
1° BELTRAMI LUCA |
(A.S.D. ASPIRATORI OTELLI-CAS.ZANI) |
2° FAZZOLARI ALESSIO |
(A.S.D. CICLAMANTI) a 40" |
3° BEGNONI GIANMARCO |
(A.S.D. ASPIRATORI OTELLI-CAS.ZANI) |
4° MEROLLA ANTONIO |
(TEAM ASC BS BORNATO A.S.D.) |
5° BRESCIANI ALESSANDRO |
(U.C.FLERO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - LOMBARDIA
- OSIO SOTTO - COLLE GALLO (BG)
7 GIRO DELLA VALSERIANA di Km. 72 alla media di 36,277 Km/h
1° CANTONI DANIELE |
(A.S.D. G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ) |
2° BROGGINI EDOARDO |
(S.C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA) a 24" |
3° MARSICO YURI |
(S.C.CARAVATESE) a 40" |
4° MOLTENI MARCO |
(U.C.COSTAMASNAGA ) a 43" |
5° BURCHIO FEDERICO |
(A.S.D.LIONS CYCLING TEAM ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - LOMBARDIA
- VERTEMATE CON MINOPRIO (CO)
52 MEDAGLIA ORO CADUTI di Km. 69 alla media di 38,692 Km/h
1° GALIMBERTI MARCO |
(G.S.C.CAPIAGHESE) |
2° BUGA LUCIAN |
(A.S.D. G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ) |
3° MORANDI MICHAEL |
(A.C.S.D. AMBROSOLI REMO CALZOLARI) |
4° BAGGIO ANDREA |
(GS PREALPINO) |
5° RIVA MARCO |
(A.C.S.D. AMBROSOLI REMO CALZOLARI) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - PIEMONTE
- CELLIO (VC)
56 GRAN PREMIO VALLE CELLIO di Km.
1° BELLIA MATTEO |
(PEDALE OSSOLANO) |
2° PIETROBON STEFANO |
(V.C.CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992) |
3° OSTORERO DAVIDE |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE) |
4° UZZAS SIMONE |
(ESPERIA PIASCO) |
5° PICCOT MICHEL |
(A.S.D.ORANGE BIKE TEAM ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - TOSCANA
- CASALGUIDI (PT)
ROUBAIX DI CASALGUIDI di Km.
1° KOPSHTI RIDION |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) |
2° ROCCHETTI FILIPPO |
(FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM) a 36" |
3° MARCELLUSI DANIEL |
(TUTTI A RUOTA E CICLI MONTANINI) |
4° MANZAN FEDERICO |
(SC RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO) a 03'39" |
5° VALERI RICCARDO |
(S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE FRIULI) a 04'11" |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - TOSCANA
- PONTICINO (AR)
31 TROFEO SPORTIVI DI PONTICINO di Km.
1° BERNESCHI MATTEO |
(S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO) |
2° TOMASSINI ANDREA |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) a 15" |
3° CALZOLA LORENZO |
(U.C. PETRIGNANO ASD) |
4° MINUTOLO GENNARO |
(TEAM IMPERIALE) |
5° MENCHETTI JACOPO |
(G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - TOSCANA
- SAN CASCIANO VAL DI PESA (FI)
10 MEMORIAL JACOPO CECCARELLI di Km. 65,300 alla media di 35,618 Km/h
1° SCARDIGLI EMANUELE |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) |
2° VALLARINO LORENZO |
(G.S.CINQUALE - ORTONOVESE) a 5" |
3° PUCCIONI DARIO |
(SAN MINIATO CICLISMO A.S.D.) |
4° FIASCHI TOMMASO |
(G.S.IPERFINISH ASD) |
5° BASCHERINI JACOPO |
(U.S. LUNI) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
- PALU' DI GIOVO (TN)
TROFEO SVAI di Km. 67,900
1° PERNIGO MATTEO |
(A.S.D.PEDALE SCALIGERO) |
2° LUCCA RICCARDO |
(C.C. FORTI E VELOCI A.S.D.) |
3° FABRELLO LORENZO |
(A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB SCHIO 1902) |
4° CAMPI IVAN |
(U.S.AURORA PVB) |
5° DAL PRA' WILLIAM |
(A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB SCHIO 1902) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - VENETO
- GREZZANA (VR)
6 GRAN PREMIO GELATERIA CIAO di Km. 60,200 alla media di 40,676 Km/h
1° VIVIANI ATTILIO |
(A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE) |
2° ZANONCELLO ENRICO |
(A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE) |
3° CALDERARO FILIPPO |
(S.C.PALLADIO) |
4° CORTINOVIS ANDREA |
(A.S.D. G.S. GI-EFFE FULGOR ) |
5° RAMALIU REALDO |
(S.C. FDB COLOGNA VENETA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - VENETO
- CONSCIO DI CASALE SUL SILE (TV)
22 COPPA ARGENTO di Km.
1° ANDRETTA ENRICO |
(GUADENSE ROTOGAL ) |
2° DALLA VALLE NICOLAS |
(GUADENSE ROTOGAL ) |
3° BATTISTIN ALESSIO |
(PEDALE MARENESE ) |
4° STEFANIN FILIPPO |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
5° GATTO LUCA |
(GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP) |
|
|
|
2012-07-22 - VENETO
- CARPESICA (TV)
19 CIRCUITO DI SAN DANIELE di Km. 62 alla media di 37,766 Km/h
1° DALLA BETTA MICHELE |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
2° VECCHIATO MANUEL |
(INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO - CHAIN ) |
3° BEVILACQUA SIMONE |
(V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA A.S.D.) |
4° VETTOREL STEFANO |
(TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO) |
5° FORCOLIN GIANLUCA |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-18 - TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
- BASELGA DI PINE' (TN)
TROFEO CAMPING CANE' IN FIORE CRONOSCALATA di Km.
1° CONCI NICOLA |
(ASD U.C.VALLE DI CEMBRA) |
2° BALDO MATTIA |
(U.S.AURORA PVB) |
3° AFFINI EDOARDO |
(A.S.D.PEDALE SCALIGERO) |
4° PORCELLI TIMOTHY |
(VELOCE CLUB BORGO) |
5° NARDELLI MATTEO |
(CLUB CICLISTICO GARDOLO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - ABRUZZO
- GUARENNA DI CASOLI (CH)
7 GRAN PREMIO GUARENNA 2000 di Km. 70,800 alla media di 38,618 Km/h
1° CACCIOTTI ANDREA |
(U.C.ANAGNI TEAM NEREGGI A.S.D.) |
2° DI FELICE FRANCESCO |
(A.S.D.DIGIOTEK TEAM ) |
3° CAPODICASA FABRIZIO |
(A.S.D. CAPODICASA TEAM) |
4° BORRELLI DANIELE |
(ASD PEDALE TEATE) |
5° PONENTE CHRISTIAN |
(G.S. S. LA CIOPPA - ACQUA E SAPONE) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - CAMPANIA
- PIZZOLANO DI FISCIANO (SA)
2 MEMORIAL GAETANO SESSA di Km. 53,800 alla media di 36 Km/h
1° D'ELIA MICHELE |
(G.S.CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE ) |
2° VERNETTI ANDREA |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) |
3° DI MAIOLO ANTONIO |
(CICLISTICA BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA) |
4° CALIENDO GERARDO |
(POLISPORTIVA FLESSOFAB) |
5° FUGGIANO ROCCO |
(G.S.CICLISTICO GROTTAGLIE ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- S.MARIA CODIFIUME (FE)
4 MEMORIAL FINETTI MINO di Km. 84 alla media di 39,947 Km/h
1° MARONI ALEX |
(S.S. JUVENES C.I.S. SAN MARINO) |
2° NESI NICOLAS |
(U.S.D. MONTECARLO CICLISMO) |
3° STAFFUS DANIEL |
(S.C.D. PEDALE SANVITESE) |
4° AZZOLINI ANDREA |
(S.C.PESARESE) |
5° RIATO ALESSANDRO |
(A.SD.TEAM ESTEBOSARO ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- MODENA (MO)
MODENA SESTOLA di Km. 72 alla media di 31,079 Km/h
1° FORTUNATO LORENZO |
(S.C. SAN LAZZARO) |
2° BEDESCHI FILIPPO |
(S.C. SANTERNO FABBI IMOLA) |
3° GIULIANI GIACOMO |
(A.C. RECANATI MARINELLI CANTARINI) |
4° VALLARINO LORENZO |
(G.S.CINQUALE - ORTONOVESE) |
5° MESSIERI FRANCESCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
- VENZONE (UD)
4 GRAN PREMIO CANAL DEL FERRO E VALCANALE di Km. 50 alla media di 35,714 Km/h
1° VERARDO ANDREA |
(S.C. FONTANAFREDDA) |
2° PETELIN JAN |
(A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 PUNTO3) a 6" |
3° CAMRDA PAVEL |
(REP. TCHEQUE) |
4° PINTER OLIVER |
(NAZIONALE AUSTRIA) |
5° PLAJNSEK ALEN |
(PERUTNINA PTUJ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - LOMBARDIA
- MALGESSO (VA)
11 TROFEO PRO LOCO di Km. 70 alla media di 38,182 Km/h
1° MOSCHETTI MATTEO |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
2° MORANDI MICHAEL |
(A.C.S.D. AMBROSOLI REMO CALZOLARI) a 25" |
3° GANNA FILIPPO |
(PEDALE OSSOLANO) |
4° BURCHIO FEDERICO |
(A.S.D.LIONS CYCLING TEAM ) |
5° MARIANI ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - LOMBARDIA
- BEDIZZOLE (BS)
TROFEO COMUNE DI BEDIZZOLE di Km. 68,400 alla media di 40,248 Km/h
1° BRESCIANI ALESSANDRO |
(U.C.FLERO) |
2° CORTINOVIS ANDREA |
(A.S.D. G.S. GI-EFFE FULGOR ) a 10" |
3° PRANDINI PAOLO |
(GRUPPO CICLISTICO FERALPI) |
4° BEGNONI GIANMARCO |
(A.S.D. ASPIRATORI OTELLI-CAS.ZANI) |
5° GIORDANI CARLOALBERTO |
(V.C. ISOLANO - STELLA81 -SARTORI) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - LOMBARDIA
- SEDRINA (BG)
3 TROFEO VINCENZO GOTTI di Km. 67 alla media di 40,200 Km/h
1° MARTINELLI NICOLA |
(A.S.D. G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ) |
2° MOLTENI MARCO |
(U.C.COSTAMASNAGA ) a 4" |
3° MERIS MARIO |
(G.S.D. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO) a 35" |
4° TESTA STEFANO |
(G.S.D. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO) |
5° FIENI MASSIMO |
(A.S.D.BIKETRETEAM VILLONGO ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - LOMBARDIA
- GESSATE (MI)
34 TROFEO COOPERATIVA LAVORATORI di Km. 70 alla media di 39,252 Km/h
1° PETILLI DAVIDE |
(G.S.C.CAPIAGHESE) |
2° GALIMBERTI MARCO |
(G.S.C.CAPIAGHESE) |
3° MINARDI GABRIELE |
(POL.MOLINELLO ASD - FOOTON SERVETTO) |
4° DOTTI OTTAVIO |
(S.P. KUOTA - EUPILIO) |
5° GIBERTINI MATTEO |
(G.S.LEVANTE EUROTHERMO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - PIEMONTE
- ROSTA (TO)
1 GRAN PREMIO LIPITALIA 2000 di Km. 72
1° MAMMOLITI SIMONE |
(CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA) |
2° TOMATIS MARCO |
(U.C. ALASSIO) a 1'16" |
3° UZZAS SIMONE |
(ESPERIA PIASCO) a 3'53" |
4° BERTONE FILIPPO |
(U.C. ALASSIO) |
5° OSTORERO DAVIDE |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - SARDEGNA
- SORSO (SS)
MEMORIAL MASSIMO MELIS di Km. 79,800
1° LAI GIUSEPPE |
(V.C.SEANO ONE ARDARESE ASD) |
2° TOLA STEFANO |
(S.C.TERRANOVA FANCELLO CICLI) |
3° PALA FABIO |
(S.C. OZIERESE A.S.D.) |
4° BIANCO ANDREA |
(S.C.TERRANOVA FANCELLO CICLI) |
5° SANTORU DENNIS |
(MOUNTAIN BIKE SENNORI) |
|
|
2012-07-15 - SICILIA
- NICOLOSI (CT)
4 MEMORIAL E VITALE di Km.
1° FICHERA MARIO |
(A.S.D. TEAM TOSCANO) |
2° DI MARIA GIOVANNI |
(A.S.D. TEAM TOSCANO) |
3° GERMANA' SIMONE |
(A.S.D. TEAM TOSCANO) |
4° GRASSO MARCO |
(A.S.D. TEAM TOSCANO) |
5° MILICI LUIGI |
(A.S.D. TEAM TOSCANO) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - TOSCANA
- CASTELLACCIO (LI)
69 COPPA MONTENERO di Km. 69 alla media di 35,690 Km/h
1° SUSINI MASSIMILIANO |
(UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI ) |
2° COLONNA YURI |
(G.S. POZZARELLO) |
3° RICCI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) |
4° GIANNELLI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) a 5" |
5° KOPSHTI RIDION |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - TOSCANA
- RUFINA (FI)
GIRO DELLA VALDISIEVE di Km. 68
1° MEACCI STEFANO |
(U.S. SANCASCIANESE CICLISMO ) |
2° RRUCAJ ENO |
(A.C.FOSCO BESSI CALENZANO) a 25" |
3° BERNESCHI MATTEO |
(S.C. PEDALE TOSCANO PONTICINO) |
4° CARMIGNANI FILIPPO |
(SAN MINIATO CICLISMO A.S.D.) a 35" |
5° GIOMI ARMANDO |
(A. S. DILETTANTISTICA ABITARE CORNICI PEDALE CERTALDESE) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - VENETO
- PIANEZZE (VI)
24 PIANEZZE FONTANELLE di Km. 65 alla media di 34,884 Km/h
1° BREDA NICOLA |
(V.C. SAN VENDEMIANO) |
2° CONCI NICOLA |
(ASD U.C.VALLE DI CEMBRA) a 6" |
3° PROCIDA MARCO |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
4° FORCOLIN GIANLUCA |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
5° ZANETTI ALEX |
(VELOCE CLUB BORGO) a 20" |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - VENETO
- CAVAION VERONESE (VR)
51 COPPA CITTA' DI CAVAION di Km. 71,500 alla media di 36,924 Km/h
1° VIVIANI ATTILIO |
(A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE) |
2° CHINI SIMONE |
(U.S.AURORA PVB) |
3° DONELLO ANTONY |
(S.C. FDB COLOGNA VENETA) |
4° NARDELLI MATTEO |
(CLUB CICLISTICO GARDOLO) |
5° BAIS MATTIA |
(C.C. FORTI E VELOCI A.S.D.) |
|
|
|
2012-07-15 - VENETO
- COL SAN MARTINO (TV)
8 GRAN PREMIO PRO LOCO di Km. 69,600 alla media di 37,087 Km/h
1° BITTOTO ANDREA |
(A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICLISMO) |
2° BONDAVALLI ALEX |
(V.C.GIRELLI CICLI - DALLA ROSA MOBILI ASD) |
3° MAGUOLO ENRICO |
(G.C. ROBEGANO) |
4° GATTO LUCA |
(GIORGIONE ALISEO GROUP) |
5° FREZZA GABRIELE |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-14 - PIEMONTE
- CONDOVE (TO)
CRONOSCALATA CONDOVE MOCCHIE di Km. 6,400
1° OSTORERO DAVIDE |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE) |
2° PICCOT MICHEL |
(A.S.D.ORANGE BIKE TEAM ) a 1'17" |
3° MATTALIA NICOLO' |
(PEDALE CHIERESE) a 1'27" |
4° ROSTAGNO GIACOMO |
(ASD V.C.EPOREDIESE) a 1'33" |
5° MAMMOLITI SIMONE |
(CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA) a 1'35" |
|
|
|
2012-07-14 - VENETO
- LUGO DI GREZZANA (VR)
7 MEMORIAL MAURIZIO BOMBIERI CRONOSCALATA di Km. 7,200 alla media di 21,745 Km/h
1° FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA) |
2° CONCI NICOLA |
(ASD U.C.VALLE DI CEMBRA) a 10" |
3° AFFINI EDOARDO |
(A.S.D.PEDALE SCALIGERO) a 16" |
4° NEGRENTE MARCO |
(ASD BRUNO GAIGA C.A.M.P.I.) a 25" |
5° ZUMERLE MARCO |
(A.S.D. OFF.ALBERTI U.C. VAL D'ILLASI) a 58" |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - LAZIO
- APRILIA (LT)
1 MEMORIAL DOMENICO D'ALESSIO CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE di Km. 9,100
1° CALZOLA LORENZO |
(U.C. PETRIGNANO ASD) |
2° VERNETTI ANDREA |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) a 11" |
3° ONOFRI VINCENZO |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) a 18" |
4° ABENANTE MICHELE |
(TEAM IMPERIALE) a 20" |
5° BORRELLI DANIELE |
(ASD PEDALE TEATE) a 32" |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - LAZIO
- APRILIA (LT)
1 MEMORIAL DOMENICO D'ALESSIO GARA IN LINEA di Km. 51
1° VERNETTI ANDREA |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) |
2° GENTILE LORIS |
(A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM) |
3° MINUTOLO GENNARO |
(TEAM IMPERIALE) |
4° MONTENERO GIANLUCA |
(ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA FOLIGNO) |
5° MIGLIACCIO DAVIDE |
(TEAM PIANURA VISCONTI ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - LOMBARDIA
- COLZATE (BG)
7 TROFEO TERMOIDRAULICA BONFANTI CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE di Km. 7 alla media di 44,218 Km/h
1° PEDRETTI GIOVANNI |
(CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI) |
2° BURCHIO FEDERICO |
(A.S.D.LIONS CYCLING TEAM ) a 6" |
3° ROSTOVTSEV SERGEY |
(A.S.D. VALSERIANA ALBINO ) a 7" |
4° COTTONE SIMONE |
(S.C. ROMANESE A.S.D.) a 12" |
5° MELONI ALESSANDRO |
(G.S. CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE) a 13" |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - TOSCANA
- CASTELFIORENTINO (FI)
5 GRAN PREMIO CO L C GARA IN LINEA di Km. 45
1° ALBANESE VINCENZO |
(CICLISTICA FIGLINESE) |
2° LUPPICHINI SAMUELE |
(UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI ) |
3° SUSINI MASSIMILIANO |
(UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI ) |
4° PAGNI MAICOL |
(G.S.BUTESE) |
5° COLONNA YURI |
(G.S. POZZARELLO) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - TOSCANA
- CASTELFIORENTINO (FI)
5 GRAN PREMIO CO L C CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE di Km. 9,500 alla media di 42,643 Km/h
1° VALLARINO LORENZO |
(G.S.CINQUALE - ORTONOVESE) |
2° COLONNA YURI |
(G.S. POZZARELLO) a 1" |
3° KOPSHTI RIDION |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) a 8" |
4° MUSCAS ROBERTO |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) a 20" |
5° BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO |
(V.C.SEANO ONE) a 24" |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - VENETO
- MICHELLORIE ALBAREDO D'ADIGE (VR)
65 GRAN PREMIO MICHELLORIE CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE di Km. 8,200 alla media di 44,060 Km/h
1° MESSIERI FRANCESCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) |
2° MORSELLI MARCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) a 9" |
3° BARTELLONI PIETRO |
(TEAM ISONZO - CICLISTICA PIERIS) a 9" |
4° GEAMANA LIVIU |
(G.S.MENDELSPECK) a 26" |
5° TOSI ENRICO |
(TEAM ELITE SERVICE CESENATICO ) a 30" |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - VENETO
- MICHELLORIE ALBAREDO D'ADIGE (VR)
65 GRAN PREMIO MICHELLORIE GARA IN LINEA di Km. 41,500 alla media di 43,117 Km/h
1° MORSELLI MARCO |
(SPORT RENO TEAM BOLOGNA) |
2° GUGLIELMI GIOVANNI |
(A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA) |
3° GENERALI ROBERTO |
(U.S. AZZANESE) |
4° RAMALIU REALDO |
(S.C. FDB COLOGNA VENETA) |
5° MIRAGLIA FACIANO FRANCESCO |
(TEAM ELITE SERVICE CESENATICO ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - VENETO
- ESTE (PD)
29 GRAN PREMIO CEMENTI ZILLO CRONOMETRO INDIVIDUALE di Km. 5
1° DALLA BETTA MICHELE |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
2° BEDESCHI FILIPPO |
(S.C. SANTERNO FABBI IMOLA) a 3" |
3° CONCI NICOLA |
(ASD U.C.VALLE DI CEMBRA) a 8" |
4° FREZZA CRISTIAN |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) a 11" |
5° FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA) a 14" |
|
|
|
2012-07-08 - VENETO
- ESTE (PD)
29 GRAN PREMIO CEMENTI ZILLO GARA IN LINEA di Km. 51,300 alla media di 38,774 Km/h
1° FORCOLIN GIANLUCA |
(SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO LA VALLATA) |
2° NICHELE EDOARDO |
(GUADENSE ROTOGAL ) a 15" |
3° MASIERO MANUEL |
(G.S. FIUMICELLO) a 18" |
4° LUCCA RICCARDO |
(C.C. FORTI E VELOCI A.S.D.) a 19" |
5° CONCI NICOLA |
(ASD U.C.VALLE DI CEMBRA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-07 - PIEMONTE
- CRODO (VB)
TROFEO TERME DI PREMIA CRONOSCALATA di Km. 4 alla media di 22,133 Km/h
1° MARTINELLI NICOLA |
(A.S.D. G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ) |
2° GIANNELLI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) a 2" |
3° DOTTI OTTAVIO |
(S.P. KUOTA - EUPILIO) a 3" |
4° CIARDO STEFANO |
(VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM) a 6" |
5° FORTUNATO LORENZO |
(S.C. SAN LAZZARO) a 8" |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-07 - PIEMONTE
- CRODO (VB)
TROFEO TERME DI PREMIA GARA IN LINEA di Km. 50 alla media di 38,063 Km/h
1° DOTTI OTTAVIO |
(S.P. KUOTA - EUPILIO) |
2° GIANNELLI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) |
3° GIACOMELLI ALAN |
(A.S.D. VALSERIANA ALBINO ) |
4° FORTUNATO LORENZO |
(S.C. SAN LAZZARO) a 33" |
5° RICCI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - VENETO
- PIEVE DI SOLIGO (TV)
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ALLIEVI di Km. 74,450
1° MARCELLUSI DANIEL |
(TUTTI A RUOTA E CICLI MONTANINI) |
2° GIANNELLI GABRIELE |
(GC ROMAGNANO) |
3° OSTORERO DAVIDE |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA ROSTESE) |
4° FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA) |
5° ROCCHETTI FILIPPO |
(FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - ABRUZZO
- ALBA ADRIATICA (TE)
43 GARA ALLIEVI di Km.
1° BORRELLI DANIELE |
(ASD PEDALE TEATE) |
2° SILENZI MARCO |
(A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU - PICENUM) |
3° BERARDINELLI IVAN |
(A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM) |
4° MASCIARELLI DIEGO |
(S.S.NO-CE EURO90) |
5° ORLANDINI MATTEO |
(A.S.D.TEAM CICLISTICO PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- FAENZA (RA)
78 GIRO DEI FIORI di Km. 67 alla media di 34,745 Km/h
1° BATTISTINI ELIA |
(POL. FIUMICINESE FA.I.T.ADRIATICA) |
2° GHERARDI SIMONE |
(G.S. S.MARIA CODIFIUME) |
3° VERASANI MATTEO |
(S.C.CERETOLESE 1969) a 2'15" |
4° CELLI ALEX |
(POL. FIUMICINESE FA.I.T.ADRIATICA) |
5° DI GILIO DANIELE |
(POL. FIUMICINESE FA.I.T.ADRIATICA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - LAZIO
- FERENTINO (FR)
TROFEO ELIO E ROBERTO MASTROSANTI di Km. 56 alla media di 39,070 Km/h
1° ROTONDI MATTEO |
(CYCLING TEAM CORATTI) |
2° PANNONE MATTIA |
(CYGLING TEAM ELLECI) |
3° LUCARELLI ALESSANDRO |
(ASD LATINENSE BIKE) |
4° GARZI LORENZO |
(U.C.ANAGNI TEAM NEREGGI A.S.D.) |
5° MARTINO VINCENZO |
(CICLISTICA BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - LOMBARDIA
- SOSPIRO (CR)
6 TROFEO A FERRARI A M di Km. 60
1° MINARDI GABRIELE |
(POL.MOLINELLO ASD - FOOTON SERVETTO) |
2° VIDA MATTEO |
(S.C.TORRILE) |
3° PEDRINI STEFANO |
(UNIONE CICLISTICA CREMASCA A.S.D.) |
4° MACCAGNAN GIANMARCO |
(TERNANA CICLISMO ) |
5° DUTKA AVELYAN |
(POL.MOLINELLO ASD - FOOTON SERVETTO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - LOMBARDIA
- NOSATE (MI)
48 COPPA COMUNE DI NOSATE di Km. 70,500 alla media di 40,673 Km/h
1° BORTOLUZZI VALERIO |
(A.S.D. S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO) |
2° STOCCO MATTEO |
(V.C.CASSANO MAGNAGO 1992) a 5" |
3° BOSISIO SAMUELE |
(A.C.S.D. AMBROSOLI REMO CALZOLARI) a 8" |
4° MACCHI LUCA |
(GS PREALPINO) a 10" |
5° FINATTI DAVIDE |
(SC GALLIATESE) a 15" |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - LOMBARDIA
- CALUSCO D'ADDA (BG)
42 TROFEO BACCANELLO di Km. 68 alla media di 41,212 Km/h
1° MERIS MARIO |
(G.S.D. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO) |
2° GIACOMELLI ALAN |
(A.S.D. VALSERIANA ALBINO ) |
3° ALDRIGHETTI PAOLO |
(U.C. SANGIULIANESE) |
4° BUGA LUCIAN |
(A.S.D. G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ) a 17" |
5° VISCARDI ROBERTO |
(V.C. SOVICO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - LOMBARDIA
- CASTENEDOLO (BS)
TROFEO BOLDINI di Km. 63 alla media di 39,664 Km/h
1° DALLA VALLE NICOLAS |
(GUADENSE ROTOGAL ) |
2° ZANNI SIMONE |
(A.S.D. ASPIRATORI OTELLI-CAS.ZANI) |
3° PRANDINI PAOLO |
(MONTECLARENSE TEAM ASD) |
4° BONTEMPI LUCA |
(PROGETTO CICLISMO - RODENGO S. ASD) |
5° BORGO MARCO |
(S.C.PALLADIO) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - PIEMONTE
- BASSIGNANA (AL)
44 CIRCUITO BASSIGNANESE di Km. 69,600 alla media di 37,941 Km/h
1° RINALDI NICHOLAS |
(S.C.ORINESE ASD) |
2° D'ONISE UMBERTO |
(A.S.D.MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA ) a 29" |
3° NICOLINI GABRIELE |
(G.S.LEVANTE EUROTHERMO) |
4° LIMONE LUCA |
(PEDALE OSSOLANO) |
5° PICCOT MICHEL |
(A.S.D.ORANGE BIKE TEAM ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - TOSCANA
- CAMPOGIALLI (AR)
58 COPPA SPORTIVI CAMPOGIALLI di Km. 68,500 alla media di 38,598 Km/h
1° BROGI LORENZO |
(G.S. OLIMPIA VALDARNESE) |
2° LOMBARDI GREGORIO |
(S.C. NUOVA SFINGE ALMA) |
3° IANNELLI GIOVANNI |
(A.C.PRATESE 1927) |
4° PARADISI SIMONE |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) |
5° PIERONI MATTEO |
(POL. ALBERGO DEL TONGO A.S. ) |
|
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - TOSCANA
- CECINA (LI)
23 TROFEO DEI CINQUE COMUNI di Km. 63 alla media di 37,800 Km/h
1° KOPSHTI RIDION |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) |
2° LUPPICHINI SAMUELE |
(UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI ) a 15" |
3° MUSCAS ROBERTO |
(A.S. MONTE PISANO) |
4° FATMI YOUNES |
(ALL SPORTS A.S.D.) |
5° BACHINI MATTEO |
(G.S. POZZARELLO) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - VENETO
- BESSICA DI LORIA (TV)
11 GRAN PREMIO LINEARETE LORIA di Km. 71 alla media di 39,650 Km/h
1° ZANONCELLO ENRICO |
(A.S.D. G.S. LUC BOVOLONE) |
2° BEVILACQUA SIMONE |
(V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA A.S.D.) |
3° ANDREATTA LUCA |
(C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE') |
4° KUCI ERJON |
(V.C. SAN VENDEMIANO) |
5° CEOLIN FLAVIO |
(INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO - CHAIN ) |
|
|
|
2012-07-01 - VENETO
- FUMANE (VR)
2 GRAN PREMIO CITTA' DI FUMANE di Km. 72 alla media di 38,151 Km/h
1° PASQUALI PIETRO |
(U.S.AURORA PVB) |
2° CIARDI NICOLO' |
(VELO SPORT MEZZOCORONA) |
3° BAIS MATTIA |
(C.C. FORTI E VELOCI A.S.D.) |
4° RAMALIU REALDO |
(S.C. FDB COLOGNA VENETA) a 26" |
5° PETRI LEONARDO |
(A.S.D. LIQUIGAS VELO CLUB BOTTAGNA ) |
|
|