|
|
2024-03-24 - TOSCANA
- MONTE S.QUIRICO (LU)
73 COPPA GIUSEPPE CEI di Km. 60,000 alla media di 39,560 Km/h
1° PESENTI SIMONE |
(US BIASSONO) |
2° BELLATO ACHILLE |
(US BIASSONO) |
3° GAGGIOLI LUCIANO |
(TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.) a 32" |
4° MENICI PIETRO |
(AC FOSCO BESSI CALENZANO) a 43" |
5° ORENGO EDOARDO |
(NUOVA CICLISTICA ARMA) |
|
|
|
2024-03-24 - EMILIA ROMAGNA
- VIGNOLA (MO)
GRAN PREMIO FIORITURA di Km. 49,000 alla media di 43,881 Km/h
1° STOPELLI GABRIELE |
(V.C. PONTENURE 1957 F.ZEPPI) |
2° ZERBINATI PIETRO |
(SCUOLA CICLISMO MINCIO-CHIESE) |
3° CECCARELLO LORENZO |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA MONSELICE) |
4° GHIRELLI MATTEO |
(POL. FIUMICINESE FA.I.T.ADRIATICA) |
5° SALMASO MANUEL |
(A.S.D. CICLISTICA MONSELICE) |
|
|
|
2024-03-24 - LAZIO
- APRILIA (LT)
1 TROFEO BAKERY HOUSE di Km. 61,600 alla media di 41,778 Km/h
1° MATRONE GENNARO |
(TEAM CESARO-FRANCO BALLERINI) |
2° FORNELLI GIUSEPPE |
(IL PIRATA SAMA RICAMBI PUGLIA) |
3° MELONI ANDREA |
(PIESSE CYCLING TEAM) |
4° CHINELLATO MATTIA |
(LOGISTICA AMBIENTALE SPEZIA BIKE) |
5° DI PAOLO CRISTIAN |
(VELOSPORT FERENTINO CICLISTI SORANI) |
|
|
|
2024-03-24 - LOMBARDIA
- VARESE - ANGERA (VA)
55 VARESE ANGERA di Km. 60,000 alla media di 41,586 Km/h
1° FERRARI RUBEN |
(GB TEAM POOL CANTU') |
2° MAZZOLENI CRISTIAN |
(A.S.D. PEDALE BREMBILLESE) |
3° FRONTINI LUCA |
(GB TEAM POOL CANTU') |
4° ZANOLINI ERIC |
(ZANOLINI-Q36.5 SUDTIROL) |
5° MARANGON PAOLO |
(MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA) a 3" |
|
|
|
|
2024-03-24 - LOMBARDIA
- CAMIGNONE (BS)
47 TROFEO ZINELLI MARIO E TERESI' di Km. 55,400 alla media di 38,734 Km/h
1° FEDRIZZI BRANDON |
(C.C. FORTI E VELOCI) |
2° VIERO GUIDO |
(ASD BRUNO GAIGA C.A.M.P.I.) |
3° MAZZOLENI MATTIA |
(S.C. CENE ) |
4° MORI MATTEO |
(FERALPI MONTECLARENSE ASD) |
5° FRANCESCHINI GIULIO |
(G.S. RONCO MAURIGI DELIO GALLINA) |
|
|
|
2024-03-24 - MARCHE
- SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
9 TROFEO RENZI di Km. 50,000 alla media di 42,254 Km/h
1° BATTISTONI ALESSANDRO |
(A.S.D. CIVITANOVA BIKE ACADEMY) |
2° BATTISTELLI PIETRO |
(A.S.D. VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA) |
3° SGHERRI MIRKO |
(S.C.D. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO) |
4° BRAMINI GORETTI GIORGIO |
(G.S.GUBBIO CICLISMO MOCAIANA ) |
5° CAVALLI STEFANO |
(VELO CLUB CATTOLICA) |
|
|
|
2024-03-24 - VENETO
- VAZZOLA (TV)
40 TROFEO PIZZATO di Km. 60,000 alla media di 43,619 Km/h
1° CAMPAGNOLO LORENZO |
(BORGO MOLINO-VIGNA FIORITA) |
2° BENOZZATO RICCARDO |
(BORGO MOLINO-VIGNA FIORITA) |
3° VENDRAMIN JACOPO |
(INDUSTRIA FORNITURE MORO-C&G CAPITAL) |
4° PADOVAN NICOLA |
(ACC GOTTARDO GIOCHI) |
5° PIEROTTO MARCO ANDREA |
(A.S.D. S.C. PADOVANI) |
|
|